U15

U15 Gold

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Britannia U1564201441014
2La Fama U156411146813
3Nacional U156321115611
4Dakota U15631285310
5RCA U156123712-55
6Estrella U156114817-94
7Bubali1 U156015114-131

U15 Silver

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1River Plate U1566002681818
2United U15641126151113
3Estudiantes U1573312419512
4Juventud TL U155311139410
5Brazil Jrs. U156132141316
6RCS U156123101005
7Unistars U156114616-104
8Bubali2 U155104520-153
9CDRA U155014923-141